Date | Match |
---|---|
juillet 27, 2019 11:00 Vilvoorde |
Fleur Baens-Janne Devos BEL1 1 Chenoa Christ-Anna-Lena Grune GER1 2 Sets: 17:21, 21:19, 17:19
|
juillet 27, 2019 14:00 Vilvoorde |
Fleur Baens-Janne Devos BEL1 0 Wies Bekhuis-Nadine Everaert NED1 2 Sets: 15:21, 13:21
|
juillet 27, 2019 17:00 Vilvoorde |
Wies Bekhuis-Nadine Everaert NED1 1 Chenoa Christ-Anna-Lena Grune GER1 2 Sets: 21:19, 20:22, 9:15
|
Date | Match |
---|---|
juillet 27, 2019 10:00 Vilvoorde |
Lina Rampelberg-Lore Gielkens BEL2 2 Ines Vasco-Ines Castro POR1 1 Sets: 10:21, 21:18, 17:15
|
juillet 27, 2019 10:00 Vilvoorde |
Desy Poiesz-Brecht Piersma NED2 2 Nele Schmitt-Greta Klein-Hitpass GER2 0 Sets: 22:20, 25:23
|
juillet 27, 2019 12:00 Vilvoorde |
Lina Rampelberg-Lore Gielkens BEL2 0 Desy Poiesz-Brecht Piersma NED2 2 Sets: 8:21, 15:21
|
juillet 27, 2019 13:00 Vilvoorde |
Ines Vasco-Ines Castro POR1 0 Nele Schmitt-Greta Klein-Hitpass GER2 2 Sets: 17:21, 19:21
|
juillet 27, 2019 15:00 Vilvoorde |
Lina Rampelberg-Lore Gielkens BEL2 0 Nele Schmitt-Greta Klein-Hitpass GER2 2 Sets: 14:21, 18:21
|
juillet 27, 2019 16:00 Vilvoorde |
Ines Vasco-Ines Castro POR1 1 Desy Poiesz-Brecht Piersma NED2 2 Sets: 13:21, 21:19, 11:15
|
Date | Match |
---|---|
N/A 00:00 |
Fleur Baens-Janne Devos BEL1 2 Ines Vasco-Ines Castro POR1 0 Sets: 21:15, 21:11
|
N/A 00:00 |
Nele Schmitt-Greta Klein-Hitpass GER2 1 Desy Poiesz-Brecht Piersma NED2 2 Sets: 18:21, 21:13, 8:15
|
N/A 00:00 |
Chenoa Christ-Anna-Lena Grune GER1 0 Wies Bekhuis-Nadine Everaert NED1 2 Sets: 16:21, 10:21
|
novembre 30, 2008 00:00 |
Fleur Baens-Janne Devos BEL1 2 Lina Rampelberg-Lore Gielkens BEL2 1 Sets: 18:21, 21:10, 15:7
|
novembre 30, 2009 00:00 |
Chenoa Christ-Anna-Lena Grune GER1 2 Nele Schmitt-Greta Klein-Hitpass GER2 0 Sets: 21:17, 21:17
|
novembre 30, 2010 00:00 |
Wies Bekhuis-Nadine Everaert NED1 2 Desy Poiesz-Brecht Piersma NED2 0 Sets: 21:18, 21:13
|
novembre 30, 2011 00:00 |
Lina Rampelberg-Lore Gielkens BEL2 2 Ines Vasco-Ines Castro POR1 1 Sets: 21:17, 15:21, 15:13
|